STANLEY CONTROL 10M/33FT X 25MM TAPE STHT37237-5

Stanley Control Lock Pocket Tape Measure STHT37237-5 - Imperial & Metric 33ft/10m 25mm

Used Offers from

STANLEY CONTROL 10M/33FT X 25MM TAPE STHT37237-5

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Control Lock 10M Tape Measure

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.00

Stanley® STHT37237-5 Control-Lock™ Pocket Tape 10M/33Ft (Width 25Mm)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.06
Free Delivery

STANLEY CONTROL 10M/33FT X 25MM TAPE STHT37237-5

In stock
£22.94
Free Delivery

Stanley Control Lock Pocket Tape Measure Imperial & Metric 33ft / 10m 25mm

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Control Lock Pocket Tape Measure

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Sta537237 10M 33Ft Control Grip Trade Tape Measure Magnetic Stht37237-5

1-3 working days
£25.35
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY CONTROL 10M/33FT X 25MM TAPE STHT37237-5

In stock
£26.34
Free Delivery

Stanley STHT37237-5 CONTROL-LOCK Pocket Tape 10m/33ft (Width 25mm)

2-3 days
£26.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley® STHT37232-0 Control-Lock™ Pocket Tape 8M (Width 25Mm) (Metric Only)
£16.01
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Flexómetro Control Lock 3 m x 19 mm
£16.71
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Tape Measure Control Lock 16ft/5m 25mm Imperial & Metric
£12.58
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
STANLEY STHT37244 25 Ft. Control-Lock Tape Measure
£40.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.47
elox SFIC IC Core Cylinder Fits Stanley, Dorma Kaba, Arrows, Best, Falcon Standard, Best A Keyway,7 pins, without housing, core and keys only
£38.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.68
STANLEY CONTROL 10M/33FT X 25MM TAPE STHT37237-5

Cheapest offer

WIDE 25MM BLADE - Provides superior readability and stability for precise measurements on large-scale projects. DUAL MEASUREMENT SYSTEM - Includes both metric (meters) and imperial (feet/inches) markings for versatile applications. ERGONOMIC DESIGN - Comfortable grip ensures secure handling and reduces strain during extended use. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION - Built to withstand tough job site conditions with a strong case and reinforced blade. PERFECT FOR PROFESSIONALS & DIY - Ideal for construction, carpentry, and home improvement projects, trusted worldwide.
£18.00
amazon.co.uk