Stanley 1913 Adventure Outdoor Cooler 28.3L - Hammertone Green

Stanley Coolbox Outdoor Cooler 28.3L Double Wall Foam Insulated. Cold 4 days

Stanley 1913 Adventure Outdoor Cooler 28.3L - Hammertone Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£269.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY ADVENTURE 28.3 Litre Cold For Days Outdoor Cooler Green Camping Cool Box

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.99
Free Delivery
Stanley 1913 Adventure Outdoor Cooler 28.3L - Hammertone Green

Cheapest offer

STAYS ICE COLD: The adventure cooler has double-wall foam insulation that keeps this ice box cold for up to 4 days - nearly 40 percent longer than your typical coolers; This rugged travel cooler box is ideal for camping and holds up to 40 12oz cans TOUGH AND DURABLE: The high-density polyethylene outer shell, sturdy latches allow this cooler to take a beating; The cooler is made of only BPA-free materials LEAK PROOF: The silicone gasket on the lid and the drain plug ensures superior insulation and makes this coolbox completely leak-proof when the latches are locked EASY TO TRANSPORT: The heavy-duty easy to grab and carry; It's large yet light BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime; Stanley products have a lifetime warranty against manufacturing defects
£269.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley 1913 Adventure Outdoor Cooler 6.6L - Ice Cold For 27 Hours - Small Cool Box - BPA-Free - Chest Cooler - Camping Cooler Box Doubles as Seat - Rugged Travel Coolbox - Leakproof - Polar White
£76.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 1913 Adventure Outdoor Cooler 28.3L - Polar White
£148.12
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 1913 Outdoor Cooler - Adventure Easy Carry 15.1L - Green
£95.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 1913 Adventure Easy-Carry Outdoor Cooler 15.1L - Frost
£66.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery