Stanley Cross90 12M Red 2 Spot & Cross Laser Level

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Stanley Self Levelling Cross90 Laser Level Red Beam Bracket + Pouch STHT77502-1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY Cross 90 Cross Line Red Beam Laser Level STHT77502-1

In stock
£95.99
Delivery from £9.00

Stanley STHT77502-1 CROSS90 Laser Level

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.99
Free Delivery
Stanley Cross90 12M Red 2 Spot & Cross Laser Level

Cheapest offer

The Cross90® Red Beam Multi Cross Line Laser Level projects horizontal and vertical lines onto flat surfaces, including an additional vertical line that's 90 degrees from the cross line. This 90-degree line is ideal for tile or flooring installation or to lay out partition walls with ease. This self-levelling level has up to a 50 foot range and an accuracy of +/- 3/16 inch.
£85.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Stanley Cross90 12M Red 2 Spot & Cross Laser Level
£85.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
STANLEY Cross 90 Cross Line Red Beam Laser Level STHT77502-1
£95.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00