Stanley Diamond Sharpening Stone STA016144 0-16-144 Double Sided STHT0-16144

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.25
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools Diamond Sharpening Stone

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY Two Sided Diamond Sharpening Stone with Storage Case, STHT0-16144

In stock
£21.92
Free Delivery

STANLEY Hand Tools - Diamond Sharpening Stone

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.48
GBP 22.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

STANLEY Two Sided Diamond Sharpening Stone with Storage Case, STHT0-16144

In stock
£22.65
Free Delivery

Stanley Stht0-16144 Diamond Sharpening Stone Set 0-16-144 Double Sided Sta016144

1-3 working days
£22.65
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY Two Sided Diamond Sharpening Stone with Storage Case, STHT0-16144

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.31
Free Delivery

STANLEY Two Sided Diamond Sharpening Stone with Storage Case, STHT0-16144

In stock
£25.09
Free Delivery
Stanley Diamond Sharpening Stone STA016144 0-16-144 Double Sided STHT0-16144

Cheapest offer

UPC: 3253560161446 / MPN: STA016144 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1704186418 / Stone Shape: Diamond / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Stanley Stht0 16144 Diamond Sharpening Stone / Depth: 3cm / Brand: Stanley / Type: diamond sharpening stone / FEATURES..: Course and smooth grits / EAN: 3253560161446 / GTIN: 3253560161446 / Length: 31 / FEATURES...: Stores easily in the handle for convenience / Sub Type: Diamond Sharpening Stone / Height: 265 / FEATURES:: Suitable for a range of general sharpening tasks / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 12cm
£13.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

James Barry Woodcarver’s Diamond Sharpening Stone - 600/1000 Grit Dual-Sided Credit Card Stone, 3" x 2", 1.6mm Thick - Precision Honing for Carving Tools, Blades, Router Bits - ECCSFF
£22.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT W250FCNB Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 250mm Fine / Coarse
£324.48
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
8" Leather Honing Strop - Made in Britain James Barry Sharpening LSTROP8
£18.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery