Stanley Die Grinder Kit, die Grinder c/w with Accessories

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.88
Free Delivery

Stanley® Air Compressors 160153XSTN Die Grinder Kit

3-5 working days
£29.51
Free Delivery

STANLEY STRAIGHT GRINDER+ACCESS. PNEUMATIC

2-3 days
£31.57
Free Delivery

Stanley Die Grinder Kit, die Grinder c/w with Accessories

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.30
Free Delivery

Stanley Die Grinder Kit, Multi

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stanley Die Grinder Kit, die Grinder c/w with Accessories

In stock
£33.65
Free Delivery

Stanley Die Grinder Kit, die Grinder c/w with Accessories

In stock
£34.60
Free Delivery

Air Die Grinder Kit with 10 Stones

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.93
Free Delivery

Stanley Air Compressors 160153XSTN Die Grinder Kit SAC160153X

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley 5 Piece 6mm Shank Mounted Grinding Stone Set
£7.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Stanley Die Grinder Kit, die Grinder c/w with Accessories

Cheapest offer

CONTAINS Die Grinder 10 x GRINDING STONES Ø 6/3 mm 2 x Keys 1 x Chuck Ø 3mm, 1 x Chuck Ø 6mm, 2 x QUICK Couplings 1/4in M, Weight: 0.01 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
£27.88
amazon.co.uk