STANLEY Digital Multimeter Voltmeter Ammeter AC/DC OHM Current Circuit Buzzer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.85
Free Delivery

STANLEY STHT0-77364 PP3(9v) battery Mutli-meter

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.56
Delivery from £4.95

Stanley STHT0-77364 AC/DC Digital Multimeter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Stanley Multi-Meter

In stock
£25.37
Delivery from £9.10

Stanley Intelli Tools Digital Multimeter

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Intelli Tools Digital Multimeter

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Multi-Meter

In stock
£28.40
Free Delivery

Stanley Multi-Meter

In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery

Stanley Ac/Dc Digital Multimeter, Black

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
STANLEY Digital Multimeter Voltmeter Ammeter AC/DC OHM Current Circuit Buzzer

Cheapest offer

DC Voltage Range: 0-300 / Number of Counts: Plastic / UPC: 3253560773649 / MPN: INT077364 / STHT0-77364 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1778155795 / Depth: 157mm / Weight: 259 g / Measurement Category: CAT III / Brand: Stanley Intelli Tools / Form Factor: Handheld / Current Range: Multimeter / Type: AC/DC Digital Multimeter / Test/Measurement Functions: Diode Test / FEATURES..: durable over moulded housing / EAN: 3253560773649 / GTIN: 3253560773649 / AC Voltage Range: 0-300 / FEATURES...: measures voltage, amperage and resistance / FEATURES:: LCD Screen displays large numbers / Features: Battery Door Access / Width: 49mm / Display: Digital
£19.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley FatMax AC / DC 600v Digital Multimeter LCD Display FMHT82565-0
£38.99
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Intelli Tools Fatmax Basic Digital Multimeter Multi Colour (One Size)
£69.17
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley Ac dc Digital Multimeter Stanley Multicolor
£49.64
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00