Stanley Disposable Knife Snap-Off Blade (50 Pack)

Stanley Disposable Knife 1-10-601 Yellow Pack of 50

Used Offers from

Stanley Disposable Knife Snap-Off Blade (50 Pack)

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£42.22
Delivery from £2.99

Stanley Disposable Knife Snap-Off Blade (50 Pack)

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£42.22
Delivery from £2.99

Stanley 1-10-601 Throwaway Knives (Box of 50)

3-5 days
£47.09
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-10-601 Box Of 50 Disposable Throwaway Knife STA-1-10-601

3-5 working days
£47.17
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-10-601 Throwaway Knives (Box of 50)

Unknown
£53.68

Stanley Knife Disposable Snap PK50

3 working days
£66.54
Free Delivery

Stanley Disposable Knife Snap-Off Blade (Pack of 50) 1-10-601

1-3 working days
£69.77
Free Delivery

Stanley Disposable Knife Snap-Off Blade (Pack of 50) 1-10-601

Next Day
£73.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley 0-10-601 Throw Away Knives (Pack Of 3) STA-0-10-601
£2.39
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Heavy Duty Disposable Knife Blades (Pk 100)
£11.98
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Stanley® 1-10-601 Throwaway Knives (Box Of 50)
£40.30
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Disposable Knife Snap-Off Blade (50 Pack)

Cheapest offer

Stanley all in one disposable knife. No need to constantly change your blade. All in one construction for convenience. Simple alternative to retractable blade knives. Durable plastic chassis. Pack of 50 knives.
£42.22
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk