Stanley Small Compressor 1.5 HP 8 Bar, Multi

Stanley DN 200/8/6 Small Compressor 1.5 HP 8 Bar, Lightweight and Extremely Portable, Ideal for Domestic use or Crafts

Stanley Small Compressor 1.5 HP 8 Bar, Multi

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£112.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stanley DN 200/8/6 Small Compressor 1.5 HP 8 Bar, Lightweight and Extremely Portable, Ideal for Domestic use or Crafts

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Stanley® Air Compressors DN 200/8/6 Dn 200/8/6 Small Compressor 1.5 Hp 8 Bar

3-5 working days
£120.89
Free Delivery

Stanley DN 200/8/6 Small Compressor 1.5 HP 8 Bar, Lightweight and Extremely Portable, Ideal for Domestic use or Crafts

In stock
£128.38
Free Delivery

Stanley DN 200/8/6 Small Compressor 1.5 HP 8 Bar, Lightweight and Extremely Portable, Ideal for Domestic use or Crafts

In stock
£132.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley DN 200/8/6 6L Portable Air compressor 240V
£119.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley DN 200/8/6 Air Compressor + 6 Piece Accessory kit
£150.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Small Compressor 1.5 HP 8 Bar, Multi

Cheapest offer

The Stanley DN 200/8/6 Small Compressor is lightweight and extremely portable, ideal for domestic use or crafts. Its features an ON/OFF switch and control panel with easy-read gauge makes it simple to use. There is also a tool hook and power cord reel on the back. Features: Accessories include: Blowing Nozzle and 5m Spiral Hose Specifications: Power: 1.5 HP Air Displacement: 180 l/min RPM: 3,400 Max Operating Pressure : 8 bar Tank: 6 litre Weight: 10kg 1 year Guarantee Specifications: Dimensions: H:365 x W:315 x D:350 cm Weight: 10.0 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Metal, Plastic Model Number: SACDN20086
£112.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk