Stanley Dynagrip Chisel 20 mm Steel

Used Offers from

Stanley Dynagrip Chisel 20 mm Steel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.80
Delivery from £7.95

Stanley® 0-16-878 Dynagrip™ Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 20Mm (3/4In)

3-5 working days
£10.66
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-16-878 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 19mm (...

Unknown
£11.74

Stanley 0-16-878 Dynagrip Wood Chisel Strike Cap 20mm

1-2 days
£12.54
Free Delivery

Stanley Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 6mm - 38mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.84
Free Delivery

Stanley Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel 20mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

STANLEY 20mm Dynagrip Chisel with Bevel Edge and Strike Cap, 0-16-878

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.18
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-16-878 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 20mm 3/4In Sta016878

1-3 working days
£14.18
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley® 0-16-880 Dynagrip™ Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 25Mm (1In)
£11.95
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-16-879 Dynagrip™ Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 22Mm (7/8In)
£10.87
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-16-870 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel 6Mm
£7.58
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Dynagrip Chisel 20 mm Steel

Cheapest offer

Stanley Dynagrip 20 mm is a chisel with ergonomic handles for a comfortable grip and extra control while working and the wide striking surface allows you to strike the chisel safely and effectively with a hammer. The Stanley Dynagrip 20 mm chisel is an indispensable tool for any woodworker or do-it-yourselfer.InformationMake: StanleyModel: DynagripType: ChiselWidth: 20 mmMaterial: Steel
£4.80
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com