Stanley Dynagrip Chisel 32 mm Steel

Used Offers from

Stanley Dynagrip Chisel 32 mm Steel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.60
Delivery from £7.95

Stanley® 0-16-881 Dynagrip™ Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 32Mm (1.1/4In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.36
Free Delivery

Stanley Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 6mm - 38mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.44
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-16-881 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel 32Mm

3-5 working days
£16.19
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-16-881 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 32mm 11/4In

1-3 working days
£18.14
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 0-16-881 Dynagrip Wood Chisel Strike Cap 32mm

3-5 days
£19.32
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools - Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel with Strike Cap 32mm (1 1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.82
GBP 22.82 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley® 0-16-880 Dynagrip™ Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 25Mm (1In)
£11.95
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-16-879 Dynagrip™ Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 22Mm (7/8In)
£10.87
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-16-870 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel 6Mm
£7.58
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Dynagrip Chisel 32 mm Steel

Cheapest offer

Stanley Dynagrip 32 mm is a chisel with ergonomic handles for a comfortable grip and extra control while you work. The wide striking surface allows you to strike the chisel safely and effectively with a hammer. The Stanley chisel is an indispensable tool for any woodworker or DIYer.InformationMake: StanleyModel: DynagripType: ChiselWidth: 32 mmMaterial: steel
£5.60
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com