Stanley Dynagrip Fatmax Pro Chisel 16 mm

Used Offers from

Stanley Dynagrip Fatmax Pro Chisel 16 mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.65
Delivery from £7.95

Stanley® 0-16-257 Fatmax® Bevel Edge Chisel With Thru Tang 16Mm (5/8In)

3-5 working days
£14.30
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-16-257 Fatmax Bevel Edge Chisel With Thru Tang 16mm 5/8In Sta016257

1-3 working days
£17.56
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Fatmax Bevel Edge Chisel 16mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Fatmax Bevel Edge Chisel

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Fatmax 0-16-257 Wood Chisel Through Tang Strike Cap 16mm

1-2 days
£18.71
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-16-257 FatMax Bevel Edge Chisel With Thru Tang 16mm (5/8in)

Unknown
£18.72

STANLEY® Hand Tools - FatMax® Bevel Edge Chisel with Thru Tang 16mm (5/8in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.10
GBP 22.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax Bevel Edge Chisel 16mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley® 0-16-265 Fatmax® Bevel Edge Chisel With Thru Tang 38Mm (1.1/2In)
£23.65
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX 5 Piece Pro Dynagrip Chisel Set with Bevel Edge includes 6, 12, 18, 25, 32mm, 2-16-0269
£66.27
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.26
Stanley 0-16-251 Fatmax Thru Tang Wood Chisel 6Mm
£8.30
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax Chisel 40mm Dynagrip – Bevel Edge & Strike Cap (0-16-266)
£24.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX 3 Piece Pro Dynagrip Chisel Set with Bevel Edge includes 12/18/25mm, 2-16-0268
£41.85
13.95 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Dynagrip Fatmax Pro Chisel 16 mm

Cheapest offer

Stanley Dynagrip Pro 16 mm is a chisel with an ergonomic and comfortable handle that provides good control while you work. The wide striking surface allows you to strike the chisel safely and effectively with a hammer. The Stanley chisel is an indispensable tool for any woodworker or DIYer.InformationMake: StanleySeries: FatmaxModel: Dynagrib ProType: ChiselWidth: 16 mm
£6.65
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com