Stanleyl SXECFE2DHFE 4-Gang + 2 USB Powerboard with Cable Management 3m STE4GCAB

Stanley® Electrical SXECFE2DHFE 4-Gang + 2 Usb Powerboard With Cable Management 3M

Used Offers from

Stanleyl SXECFE2DHFE 4-Gang + 2 USB Powerboard with Cable Management 3m STE4GCAB

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.41
Free Delivery

Stanley Electrical 4-Gang + 2 Usb Powerboard With Cable Management 3M

2-3 days
£22.34
Free Delivery

STANLEY Electrical Powerboard with Cable Management 4, 3, 2 Gan

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY 3M Powerboard with Four 13 amp sockets and Two 2.4 amp USB B sockets - Easy to Transport Whilst Providing Space Saving Storage - Easily fits in a Toolbox or Bag

In stock
£23.13
Free Delivery

STANLEY 3M Powerboard with Four 13 amp sockets and Two 2.4 amp USB B sockets - Easy to Transport Whilst Providing Space Saving Storage - Easily fits in a Toolbox or Bag

In stock
£24.63
Free Delivery

Stanley 4-Gang + 2 USB Powerboard with Cable Management

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Stanley 4-Gang + 2 USB Powerboard with Cable Management

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 4-Gang + 2 USB Powerboard with Cable Management

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanleyl Sxecfe2Dhfe 4-Gang + 2 Usb Powerboard With Cable Management 3M Ste4Gcab2Usb

1-3 working days
£32.96
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Stanleyl SXECFE2DHFE 4-Gang + 2 USB Powerboard with Cable Management 3m STE4GCAB

Cheapest offer

No. Sockets: 4 / Type: Electrical & Lighting / Voltage (V): 240V
£20.41
ebay.co.uk