Stanley SXECGJ2OHME SemiEnclosed CableReel 240V 13A 4Socket 2USB 7.5m

Stanley® Electrical SXECGJ2OHME Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket + 2 Usb 7.5M

Stanley SXECGJ2OHME SemiEnclosed CableReel 240V 13A 4Socket 2USB 7.5m

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.60

Stanley 240V 13A Semi-Enclosed 7.5m Cable Reel 4-Socket with 2 USB - SXECGJ2OHME

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.48
Free Delivery

Stanley 240V 13A Semi-Enclosed 7.5m Cable Reel 4-Socket with 2 USB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.49
Free Delivery

Stanley SemiEnclosed CableReel 240V 13A 4Socket 2USB 7.5m

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.22
Free Delivery

Stanley Sxecgj2Ohme Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket + 2 Usb 7.5M

1-3 working days
£35.50
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY 7.5 Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel Four 240V sockets and Two USB sockets - Protects the sockets from Contact with Wet or Damp Areas - LED Indicator Overload Protection System

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.87
Free Delivery

STANLEY Electrical Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket + 2 USB 7.5m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 6 Socket Semi Enclosed Cable Extension Reel 240v and USB

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley SXECGJ2OHME Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket + 2 USB 7.5m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley SXECGJ2OHME SemiEnclosed CableReel 240V 13A 4Socket 2USB 7.5m

Cheapest offer

SemiEnclosed CableReel 240V 13A 4Socket 2USB 15m - Stanley SXECGJ2OHME, The STANLEY Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel comes with four 240V sockets and two USB sockets (2.1A). The semi-enclosed design helps to prevent damage to the cable when in transit or storage. The case's flat base helps to keep it upright for easy storage. It also protects the sockets from contact with wet or damp areas. For added safety, the reel is fitted with an LED indicator, overload protection system and a safety reset button. Stanley SXECGJ2OHME SemiEnclosed CableReel 240V 13A 4Socket 2USB 7.5m
£33.60
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)