STANLEY 5M Cable Reel with Four 240V sockets and Two USB sockets - The Design ensures the Cable is Fully Protected During Transportation - LED Indicator Overload Protection System

Stanley® Electrical SXECGK2OHJE Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket + 2 Usb 5M

STANLEY 5M Cable Reel with Four 240V sockets and Two USB sockets - The Design ensures the Cable is Fully Protected During Transportation - LED Indicator Overload Protection System

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.64
Free Delivery

STANLEY 5M Cable Reel with Four 240V sockets and Two USB sockets - The Design ensures the Cable is Fully Protected During Transportation - LED Indicator Overload Protection System

In stock
£19.65
Free Delivery

STANLEY 5M Cable Reel with Four 240V sockets and Two USB sockets - The Design ensures the Cable is Fully Protected During Transportation - LED Indicator Overload Protection System

In stock
£19.84
Free Delivery

Stanley SXECGK2OHJE Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket + 2 USB 5m

Unknown
£19.92

Stanley Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket + 2 USB 5m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.92
Free Delivery

Stanley 6 Socket Cable Extension Reel 240v and USB

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 5m Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket with 2 USB - SXECGK2OHJE

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.97
Free Delivery

Stanley 5m Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket with 2 USB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.98
Free Delivery

STANLEY Electrical Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket + 2 USB 5m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
STANLEY 5M Cable Reel with Four 240V sockets and Two USB sockets - The Design ensures the Cable is Fully Protected During Transportation - LED Indicator Overload Protection System

Cheapest offer

DURABLE Its case design ensures the cable is fully protected during transportation and storage HANDY STANLEY SXECGK2OHJE Cable Reel with four 240V sockets and two USB sockets SAFETY For added safety, the reel is fitted with an LED indicator, overload protection system and a safety reset button. The high visibility, yellow cable is fitted with a standard 240V plug., Manufacturer: Stanley
£19.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk