Stanley® Electrical SXECGL2OHXE Open Drum Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket + 2 Usb 50M

Used Offers from

Stanley® Electrical SXECGL2OHXE Open Drum Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket + 2 Usb 50M

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£73.97
Free Delivery

Stanley 6 Socket Open Drum Cable Extension Reel 240v and USB 50m

1-3 days
£80.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 6 Socket Open Drum Cable Extension Reel 240v and USB

Unknown
£80.95
Delivery from £5.95

STANLEY 50M Open Drum Cable Reel with 4 240V sockets and Two USB sockets - Built-in Cable Guide and Textured Grip for Added Comfort - The high Visibility Yellow Cable is Fitted with a 240V Plug

In stock
£108.18
Free Delivery

Stanley Sxecgl2Ohxe Open Drum Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket + 2 Usb 50M

1-3 working days
£111.42
Free Delivery

STANLEY 50M Open Drum Cable Reel with 4 240V sockets and Two USB sockets - Built-in Cable Guide and Textured Grip for Added Comfort - The high Visibility Yellow Cable is Fitted with a 240V Plug

In stock
£112.44
Free Delivery

STANLEY 50M Open Drum Cable Reel with 4 240V sockets and Two USB sockets - Built-in Cable Guide and Textured Grip for Added Comfort - The high Visibility Yellow Cable is Fitted with a 240V Plug

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£116.50
Free Delivery

Stanley® Electrical SXECGL2OHXE Open Drum Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket + 2 Usb 50M

Cheapest offer

STANLEY SXECGL2OHXE Open Drum Cable Reel with four 240V sockets and two USB sockets (2.1A). The heavy-duty plastic drum is mounted on a sturdy steel frame with a built-in cable guide and textured grip for added comfort. For added safety the reel is fitted with an LED indicator overload protection system and a safety reset button. The high visibility yellow cable is fitted with a standard 240V plug.Specifications:Nominal Voltage: 240V 50Hz.Max. Load Unwound: 3 120W (13A).Max. Load Fully Wound: 960W (4A).Socket Type: 4 x 2P+E.USB Module: 2 x 2.1A.Cable Length: 50m.Cable Type: H05 VV F 3G1 25.Ingress Protection: IP20.PTDSTER50M2USB
£73.97
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com