STANLEY FAT MAX I BEAM LEVEL 120CM 1-43-555

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
GBP 31.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1-43-555 FatMax I-Beam Level 3 Vial 120cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.75
Free Delivery

FatMax I Beam Levels

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.19
Free Delivery

FatMax I Beam Levels

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.27
Delivery from £10.64

FatMax I Beam Levels

In stock
£36.13
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools FatMax I-Beam Level 3 Vial 120cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

FatMax I Beam Levels

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

FatMax I Beam Levels

In stock
£42.23
Free Delivery

STANLEY® FatMax® I-Beam Level 3 Vial 120cm STA143555

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
STANLEY FAT MAX I BEAM LEVEL 120CM 1-43-555

Cheapest offer

Item Width: 10 mm / Country of Origin: Thailand
£31.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

STANLEY FATMAX BLADEARMOR TAPE 8M/26FT (WIDTH 32MM)
£16.99
Compare 16 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Stanley Fatmax 5m Tape Measure
£15.93
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 1-20-531 Fatmax® Hacksaw 300Mm (12In)
£26.20
Compare 9 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
STANLEY 0-65-425 FATMAX 7 Piece Screwdriver Set, Parallel/Flared/Pozi
£27.98
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-65-479 Fatmax Flared Screwdriver 3Mm X 75Mm
£3.52
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)