Stanley Fatmax 30M 100Ft Long Tape 3:1 Gear Ratio Closed Case 0-34-132 Sta034132

Stanley Fat Max Long Tape 30M/100Ft 0-34-132

Stanley Fatmax 30M 100Ft Long Tape 3:1 Gear Ratio Closed Case 0-34-132 Sta034132

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.41
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Fat Max Long Tape 30M/100Ft 0-34-132

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.90
Free Delivery

Stanley Fat Max Long Tape 30M/100Ft 0-34-132

£29.99
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax 30m 100ft Long Tape 3:1 Gear Ratio Closed Case 0-34-132 STA034132

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.70
Free Delivery

Stanley Fat Max Long Tape 30M/100Ft 0-34-132

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.61
Delivery from £6.99

Stanley® 0-34-132 Fatmax® Closed Case Steel Long Tape 30M/100Ft (Width 10Mm)

3-5 working days
£33.77
Free Delivery

Stanley Fat Max Long Tape 30M/100Ft 0-34-132

In stock
£35.46
Free Delivery

Stanley STA034132 FatMax Long Tape 30m/100ft 0-34-132

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.65
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax Long Tape Steel Blade Imperial & Metric 30m 9.5mm

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

STANLEY FATMAX BLADEARMOR TAPE 8M/26FT (WIDTH 32MM)
£14.39
Compare 23 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stanley Fatmax 5m Tape Measure
£15.91
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 1-20-531 Fatmax® Hacksaw 300Mm (12In)
£23.62
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-425 Fatmax® Screwdriver Set 7 Piece
£27.98
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-10-242 Fatmax® Safety Knife
£11.44
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Fatmax 30M 100Ft Long Tape 3:1 Gear Ratio Closed Case 0-34-132 Sta034132

Cheapest offer

The Stanley FatMax(r) Closed Case Long Tape has a 10mm wide stainless steel blade that resists rusting. Its closed case design helps to protect the blade and internal workings and has a non-slip rubber grip. The 3:1 gear ratio provides 3x faster rewind and a steel roller cage protects the case from being cut by the blade during retraction. There is also a corrosion resistant Tru-zero folding end hook for accurate measurements. Available with metric only or both metric and imperial measurements.The Stanley 0-34-132 FatMax(r) Closed Case Steel Long Tape has metric and imperial measurements. Blade Length: 30m/100ftBlade Width: 10mmAccuracy: EC Class II.
£28.41
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)