STANLEY FATMAX 1.3/4x8.1/2" Masons Steel Chisel with Guard, 4-18-0333

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.29
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY FATMAX 1.3/4x8.1/2" Masons Steel Chisel with Guard, 4-18-0333

Cheapest Price
£14.29
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY FATMAX 1.3/4x8.1/2" Masons Steel Chisel with Guard, 4-18-0333

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 1.3/4x8.1/2" Masons Steel Chisel with Guard, 4-18-0333

In stock
£16.29
Free Delivery

Stanley 4-18-333 Fatmax Masons Chisel With Guard 45mm (1.3/4In) Sta418333

1-3 working days
£16.61
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY FATMAX 1.3/4x8.1/2" Masons Steel Chisel with Guard, 4-18-0333

In stock
£16.89
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Masons Chisel and Guard

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

STANLEY® FatMax® Masons Chisel With Guard 45mm (1.3/4in) STA418333

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Masons Bolster Chisel 45mm 1.3/4in With Guard STA418333 4-18-333

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
STANLEY FATMAX 1.3/4x8.1/2" Masons Steel Chisel with Guard, 4-18-0333

Cheapest offer

Masons chisel which is forged from chrome vanadium steel Blade holds its edge longer, needs less sharpening Less grinding equals longer life Hardened, quenched and tempered to precise specifications for added safety, Weight: 1.2786811196 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£14.29
amazon.co.uk