Stanley FatMax 10 Compartment Deep Professional Organiser Waterproof 1-97-518

Stanley FatMax 1-97-518 Deep Waterproof Pro Organiser STA197518

Stanley FatMax 10 Compartment Deep Professional Organiser Waterproof 1-97-518

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.84
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Deep Pro Organiser | Free UK Delivery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax 10 Compartment Deep Professional Organiser Waterproof 1-97-518

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: dDUAAOSw~n9lCCua / UPC: 0637262228912 / Material: Mixed / MPN: 1-97-518 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18062511557 / Item Length: 17.56 in / ProductTitle: Stanley 1-97-518 Fatmax Deep Pro Organiser - Yellow / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Stanley / Type: Organiser Storage Box / EAN: 0637262228912 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 4.57 in / Model: Stanley / Features: Interior Organiser Tray / Number of Items: 1 / Item Weight: 4.4lb / Item Width: 14.02 in
£37.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley Toolbox 1-93-935 28" Waterproof
£25.99
Compare 31 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Fatmax 1-42-421 "Antichoc MLH" Magnetic Spirit Level, Red, 40 cm
£45.15
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX Pro Shallow Stackable Storage Organiser for Small Parts, Removable Compartments, 1-97-517
£20.65
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Stanley Fatmax Spirit Level 1-42-314 Antichoc MLH Red 60 cm
£40.16
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery