STANLEY FATMAX 12" Cold Chisel with Guard, 4-18-0332

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.29
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY FATMAX 12" Cold Chisel with Guard, 4-18-0332

Cheapest Price
£18.29
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY FATMAX 12" Cold Chisel with Guard, 4-18-0332

In stock
£18.88
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Masons Chisel and Guard

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

STANLEY FATMAX 12" Cold Chisel with Guard, 4-18-0332

In stock
£19.52
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax 1 Inch Bolster Chisel With Guard 1In X 12In Sta418332 4-18-332

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY FATMAX 12" Cold Chisel with Guard, 4-18-0332

In stock
£22.16
Free Delivery

Stanley FATMAX Cold Chisel 300 x 25mm (12in x 1in) with Guard

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.41
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 12" Cold Chisel with Guard, 4-18-0332

In stock
£22.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
STANLEY FATMAX 12" Cold Chisel with Guard, 4-18-0332

Cheapest offer

Perfect for cutting and shaping wrought iron, cast iron, steel, brass, bronze, copper, aluminium, cutting bolts, nuts and rivets Made from chrome vanadium steel which has been treated by quenching and tempering to strengthen and harden the steel for improved product life Hardened, quenched and tempered to precise specifications for added safety Bi-material hand guard for increased comfort and protection from overstrike from hammer during use Powder coat finish for increased visibility and corrosion protection, Weight: 1.7416518698 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£18.29
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1 kg
Chisel(s) cutting edge 25 mm
Length 309 mm

Features

Product type Masonry chisel
Handle colour Black, Yellow
Material Chromium-vanadium steel
Tip type Flat chisel

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting Construction: Designed for durability and heavy use.
• High-Quality Edge: Sharp blade for accurate cutting.
• Ergonomic Design: Comfortable grip for extended tasks.

Similar products

Stanley® 2-17-206 Fatmax® Pvc & Plastic Saw 300Mm (12In) 11 Tpi
£14.38
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley Fatmax 2-17-199 Rough Back Saw, Multi-Colour, 12 inch (300mm)
£14.26
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley STA565426 Fatmax 12 Piece Screwdriver Set, 6.0 cm*34.0 cm*28.0 cm
£64.99
5.42 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
STANLEY FATMAX 5 Piece Pro Dynagrip Chisel Set with Bevel Edge includes 6, 12, 18, 25, 32mm, 2-16-0269
£66.27
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.26