Stanley FatMax 5m Metric Autolock Pocket Tape Measure Width 32mm, STA033671

Used Offers from

Stanley FatMax 5m Metric Autolock Pocket Tape Measure Width 32mm, STA033671

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Stanley STA033671 Hand Tools FatMax Autolock Pocket Tape 5m (Width 32mm)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.55
Free Delivery

Stanley XTHT0-33671 FatMax® Autolock Pocket Tape 5m (Width 32mm) (...

Unknown
£29.16

Stanley Tools Fatmax Autolock Pocket Tape 5M (Width 32Mm) (Metric Only)

1-2 days
£29.70
Delivery from £3.50

STANLEY® FATMAX® 5m Autolock Tape Measure XTHT0-33671

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 5m Autolock Tape Measure XTHT0-33671

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax® Autolock Pocket Tape 5m (Width 32mm) (Metric only)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.09
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Autolock Pocket Tape 5m (Width 32mm) (Metric only)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Stanley XTHT0-33501 Tape Measure 0-33-501 FatMax Autolock 8M Metric STA033501

£35.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley Fatmax 5m Tape Measure
£15.83
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY STA033671 FATMAX Autolock Tape, 5m Metric Only, Yellow/Black
£27.17
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX Technician Tool Bag, Heavy Duty 600 Denier and Leather & TYLON Tape Measure 5M/16 Inches Compact Case with Cushioned Grip Metric and Imperial System 1-30-696, YELLOW
£34.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY FatMax Xtreme 5m/16ft Tape Measure, 5-33-886
£23.84
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax 5m Metric Autolock Pocket Tape Measure Width 32mm, STA033671

Cheapest offer

Category: Tapes - Pocket Tapes / Tape Length: 26 ft / Blade Length: 5m (Metric only) / ProductImageZoomGUID: fjUAAOSweJphOKiX / UPC: 3253560336714 / MPN: STA033671 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1552123488 / Item Length: 15 cm / Depth: 116mm / Colour: Black / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 15cm / Height: 177mm / Features: Magnetic / Width: 58mm / Item Diameter: 32mm / Manufacturer Part Number: XTHT0-33671 / Material: Steel / ProductTitle: Stanley STA033671 5m FatMax Autolock Measuring Tape / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 0.434kg / Brand: Stanley / Type: Measuring Tape / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 3253560336714 / Model: STA033671 / Item Weight: 428g / Country of Origin: China / Blade Width: 32mm
£27.95
ebay.co.uk