Stanley 2-14-562 Aviation Snip - Left 250mm

Stanley FatMax Aviation Snips

Stanley 2-14-562 Aviation Snip - Left 250mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.24

Stanley Fatmax 250mm Aviation Snips Cutters Left Hand Cut 2-14-562 Sta214562

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley FatMax Aviation Snips Left Cut 250mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax 250mm Aviation Snips Cutters Left Hand Cut 2-14-562 sta214562

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Aviation Snip - Left 250mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.31
Free Delivery

STANLEY 2-14-562 Left cut aviation snip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Delivery from £4.95

STANLEY 2-14-562 Red Aviation Snips Left Cut 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY® Red Aviation Snips Left Cut 250mm (10in) STA214562

£22.43
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools Red Aviation Snips Left Cut 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley 2-14-562 Aviation Snip - Left 250mm

Cheapest offer

Stanley Aviation Snips - Stanley 2-14-562, High leverage compound cutting action snips made from forged alloy steel. Chrome Molybdenum construction with serrated cutting edge to prevent slippage when cutting. The one handed automatic latch releases with the squeeze of the handles which are bi-material for extra comfort and grip. These snips cut up to 18 gauge steel and are suitable for cutting aluminium, sheet uPVC, wire mesh, leather, copper and plastic.Size: 250mm (10in).Stanley Red Aviation Snip Left Cut 250mm Stanley 2-14-562 Aviation Snip - Left 250mm
£15.24
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

STANLEY FATMAX Tape Measure Blade Armor 5 M Metric Shock Resistant FMHT0-33864 & Aviation Snips - Straight Cut (2-14-563)
£34.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY FMHT73557-0 Tijeras Corta Chapas Corte a la derecha FatMax Pro-Ergo, Aluminium
£17.00
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX Tape Measure Blade Armor 8 M Metric Shock Resistant with Mylar Coating and Cushion Grip 0-33-728 & Aviation Snips - Straight Cut (2-14-563)
£34.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® FMHT73755-0 Fatmax® Red Ergo Aviation Snips Left Cut 250Mm (10In)
£21.91
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Aviation Snips - Straight Cut (2-14-563), Black and Yellow
£14.06
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49