STANLEY FMST1-80148 FATMAX 18in bag on wheels

STANLEY® FatMax® Bag on Wheels STA180148

STANLEY FMST1-80148 FATMAX 18in bag on wheels

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.90
Free Delivery

STANLEY® FatMax® Bag on Wheels STA180148

£115.32
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax Tool Bag on Wheels 500mm

£127.95
Free Delivery

Stanley FMST1-80148 FatMax® Bag on Wheels

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.99
Free Delivery
STANLEY FMST1-80148 FATMAX 18in bag on wheels

Cheapest offer

Brand: Stanley / Type: Tool Bag / EAN: 5055995536428 / GTIN: 5055995536428 / ProductImageZoomGUID: EVIAAOSwvldhSuK5 / Height: 40cm / MPN: FMST1-80148 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27033516381 / ProductTitle: Stanley FatMax Bag on Wheels - FMST180148 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 20cm / Weight: 4.9kg / Colour: Black
£96.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley Tool Bag 1-93-952 38 x 29 cm Black
£29.95
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax Spirit Level Padded Carrying Bag 48" / 120cm
£25.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX Technician Tool Bag, Heavy Duty 600 Denier and Leather, Multifunctional Tool Storage Organiser, 18 Inch, 1-93-950 & Tylon 8m/26ft Pocket Tape Yellow/Black, 0-30-656
£32.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 518150M FatMax 18-inch Tool Bag, Black & Yellow
£108.28
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.05
Stanley 193950 Tool Bag 50.8 x 16.7 x 22.7 cm
£24.00
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery