STANLEY Fatmax Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set - 100 Piece, Black,Yellow

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £5.99

STA88548-XJ-Stanley 100 Piece Drill and Screw Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Stanley 100 Piece Drill Bit Set

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.95

Stanley STA88548-XJ Drill and Screw Set 100 Pieces

2-3 days
£33.24
Free Delivery

STA88548-XJ-Stanley 100 Piece Drill and Screw Set

£33.61
Free Delivery

STA88548-XJ-Stanley 100 Piece Drill and Screw Set

In stock
£44.69
Free Delivery

Stanley 100 Piece Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set

1-3 days
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 100 Piece Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set

Unknown
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95
STANLEY Fatmax Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set - 100 Piece, Black,Yellow

Cheapest offer

- The Stanley Fatmax 100-bit set is a powerhouse addition to your toolbox, great for those DIY projects - It comes with a magnetic bit holder, so your screwdriver bits stay put- The carbide-tipped and TiN-coated bits make drilling through brick, metal or wood easy- With a mix of Phillips, Pozi, Torx, Hex, slotted and countersink bits, this set has you covered for everything- You can drill large holes and tighten bolts with the included holesaws and nut drivers- The sturdy, stackable case keeps your bits secure and organised
£23.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley FatMax STA88554 Metal Impact Driving Set
£14.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax Drill Bit Set (30 pcs, Drill, Masonry, Metal, Wood, Black, Stainless Steel, 1.5-5/6 mm)
£25.53
0.85 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax 10 Piece HSS-CNC Metal Precision Drill Bit Set
£21.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Stanley Fatmax FMEH750-QS Impact Drill with Cable, 750 W, 54,400 ipm
£92.72
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery