Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set Power-Assist Bit Screwdriver (4 V 1.5 Ah Battery, High 300 RPM RPM, Push Button Functionality, Extended Magnetic Holder, with LED Charging Indicator) FMHT66719-0

STANLEY FatMax FMHT66719-0 Power Assist Bit Screwdriver Set (4 V/1.5 Ah Battery, High 300 RPM Speed, Push Button Functionality, Extended Magnetic Holder, with LED Charge Indicator)

Used Offers from

Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set Power-Assist Bit Screwdriver (4 V 1.5 Ah Battery, High 300 RPM RPM, Push Button Functionality, Extended Magnetic Holder, with LED Charging Indicator) FMHT66719-0

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £3.99

Stanley Fatmax Cordless Screwdriver - 4V

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set Power-Assist Bit Screwdriver (4 V 1.5 Ah Battery, High 300 RPM RPM, Push Button Functionality, Extended Magnetic Holder, with LED Charging Indicator) FMHT66719-0

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.57
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set Power-Assist Bit Screwdriver (4 V 1.5 Ah Battery, High 300 RPM RPM, Push Button Functionality, Extended Magnetic Holder, with LED Charging Indicator) FMHT66719-0

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.57
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set Power-Assist Bit Screwdriver (4 V 1.5 Ah Battery, High 300 RPM RPM, Push Button Functionality, Extended Magnetic Holder, with LED Charging Indicator) FMHT66719-0

£42.00
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Power-Assist Screwdriver Set 4V 1.5Ah 300RPM LED FMHT66719-0

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set Power-Assist Bit Screwdriver (4 V 1.5 Ah Battery, High 300 RPM RPM, Push Button Functionality, Extended Magnetic Holder, with LED Charging Indicator) FMHT66719-0

In stock
£54.55
Delivery from £19.45

Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set Power-Assist Bit Screwdriver (4 V 1.5 Ah Battery, High 300 RPM RPM, Push Button Functionality, Extended Magnetic Holder, with LED Charging Indicator) FMHT66719-0

In stock
£59.00
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set Power-Assist Bit Screwdriver (4 V 1.5 Ah Battery, High 300 RPM RPM, Push Button Functionality, Extended Magnetic Holder, with LED Charging Indicator) FMHT66719-0

£60.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set Power-Assist Bit Screwdriver (4 V 1.5 Ah Battery, High 300 RPM RPM, Push Button Functionality, Extended Magnetic Holder, with LED Charging Indicator) FMHT66719-0

Cheapest offer

High RPM: the STANLEY FatMax Power-Assist bit screwdriver offers a high RPM of 300 RPM, which makes it 5x faster than a manual screwdriver; the 1.5Ah battery allows a runtime for over 1000 screws Balanced torque: with a torque of 0.9 Nm, the screwdriver offers powerful tightening and easy loosening of screws; the extended magnetic holder guarantees the secure hold of any fastener LED charging indicator: the LED charging indicator shows all charging status of the battery through three different colours, which allows easy monitoring of the battery level EASY OPERATION Push button functionality allows for easy and rational operation (forward backward), which makes handling easier ERGONOMIC DESIGN The screwdriver is ergonomically designed to increase comfort and control when working STURDY & DURABLE Made of high quality materials, the screwdriver provides a durable and sturdy solution for daily use Wide range of uses: whether for tightening and loosening screws in wood, metal or plastic - the STANLEY FatMax Power-Assist bit screwdriver is versatile and adapts to your individual needs Safe transport: the screwdriver is lightweight and handy, which makes it easy to carry and store Brand quality from Stanley: trust in the proven quality of Stanley, a leading manufacturer of tools and screwdrivers; with over 170 years of experience, Stanley stands for reliability and innovation Box contents: 1x battery bit screwdriver, USB charging cable
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk