STANLEY FATMAX FOLDING HAND TRUCK 125KG

Used Offers from

STANLEY FATMAX FOLDING HAND TRUCK 125KG

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.82
Free Delivery

Stanley Trucks Fxwt-706 Fxwt-706 Fatmax Folding Truck Sttft706

1-3 working days
£74.34
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley STTFT706 Trucks FXWT-706 FatMax® Folding Truck

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.32
Free Delivery

Stanley FXWT-706 FatMax® Folding Truck

1-3 working days
£84.00
Delivery from £4.00

STANLEY FATMAX FOLDING HAND TRUCK 125KG

In stock
£84.28
Free Delivery

Stanley Trucks FXWT-706 FXWT-706 FatMax Folding Truck STTFT706

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.89
Free Delivery

Stanley STTFT706 Folding Truck

1-3 days
£86.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley STTFT706 Folding Truck

Unknown
£86.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley FXWT-706 FatMax Folding Truck - Lightweight & Durable

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£90.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley® FMHT0-20559 Fatmax® Folding Jab Saw 130Mm (5In) 8 Tpi
£10.94
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX Express Folding Workbench - Portable Work Surface with 450kg Large Load Capacity, Clamp Compatable, FMST1-75672
£136.74
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-10-825 FatMax Retractable Folding Knife
£10.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY FATMAX Express Folding Workbench - Portable Work Surface with 450kg Large Load Capacity, Clamp Compatable, FMST1-75672
£130.62
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX FOLDING HAND TRUCK 125KG

Cheapest offer

Made of lightweight, durable aluminium Major stress points are made of durable nylon Folds and opens in seconds, easy to use and store Soft grip handle for added comfort Comes fully assembled with a elastic bungee cord, Weight: 0.01984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
£73.82
amazon.co.uk