Stanley FATMAX I Beam Magnetic Level 3 Vial 200cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.67
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-43-558 FatMax I-Beam Magnetic Level, 200cm

In stock
£69.95
Delivery from £42.95

STANLEY 1-43-558 FatMax I-Beam Magnetic Level 3 Vial 200cm STA143558

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.57
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Magnetic I Beam Spirit Level 79" / 200cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Fatmax I Beam Magnetic Level 3 Vial 200Cm STA143558

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.45
Free Delivery

Stanley® Hand Tools FatMax® I-Beam Magnetic Level 3 Vial 200cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-43-558 FatMax I-Beam Magnetic Level, 200cm

In stock
£112.89
Free Delivery
Stanley FATMAX I Beam Magnetic Level 3 Vial 200cm

Cheapest offer

No. Vials: 3 / Construction: Aluminium / Manufacturer Part Number: STA143558 / UPC: 3253561435584 / Accuracy (mm/m): ? 1.0mm/m / MPN: STA143558 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1804181311 / Depth: 3cm / Sub-Type: Spirit Level / Brand: STANLEY® Hand Tools / Length (cm): 200 / Type: Hand Tools / EAN: 3253561435584 / GTIN: 3253561435584 / Length: 30 / Length (in): 78 / Height: 200cm / Width: 7cm / Display: Analogue
£53.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley FatMax XTHT1-42135 120cm I Beam Magnetic Level
£54.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Toolbox 1-93-935 28" Waterproof
£42.95
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Fatmax 1-42-421 "Antichoc MLH" Magnetic Spirit Level, Red, 40 cm
£45.15
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery