Stanley FatMax JetCut Handsaw Fine Finish 22" 550mm Razor Sharp Wood Cutting Saw

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax JetCut Handsaw Fine Finish 22" 550mm Razor Sharp Wood Cutting Saw

£20.00
Free Delivery

STANLEY FatMax Fine Cut Handsaw 550mm 22in 11 TPI STA215244

£24.56
Free Delivery

Stanley 2-15-244 Fatmax Fine Cut Handsaw 550mm (22In) 11 Tpi Sta215244

1-3 working days
£27.23
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY Hand Tools - FatMax Fine Cut Handsaw 550mm (22in) 11 TPI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.37
GBP 28.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

STANLEY 2-15-244 FatMax Fine Cut Handsaw 550mm (22in) 11 TPI STA215244

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.52
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax JetCut Handsaw Fine Finish 22" 550mm Razor Sharp Wood Cutting Saw

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Type: Hand Saw / Number of Pieces: 1 / Model: 5-15-244 / Handle Material: Plastic
£19.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley® 2-17-202 Fatmax® Tenon Back Saw 360Mm (14In) 13 Tpi
£14.24
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax JetCut Handsaw 22" 550mm 7 TPI Heavy Duty Wood Saw 2-15-289
£20.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Stanley STA217202 FatMax 350mm (14 in) 13tpi Tenon Back Jetcut Hand Saw
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 2-15-288 FatMax® Heavy-Duty Handsaw 500mm (20in) 7 TPI
£25.59
GBP 25.59 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery