Stanley® FMHT1-55009 Fatmax® Spring Steel Moulding Bar 250Mm (10In)

Stanley FatMax Moulding Bar Spring Steel 250mm (10in)

Used Offers from

Stanley® FMHT1-55009 Fatmax® Spring Steel Moulding Bar 250Mm (10In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.75
Free Delivery

FatMax® Spring Steel Moulding Bar 250mm (10in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.06
Delivery from £4.49

FatMax® Spring Steel Moulding Bar 250mm (10in)

£19.14
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Fmht1-55009 Fatmax Moulding Pry Bar Trim Crowbar 250mm 10In Sta155009

1-3 working days
£20.40
Delivery from £6.00

FatMax® Spring Steel Moulding Bar 250mm (10in)

In stock
£25.17
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools STA155009 FatMax Spring Steel Moulding Bar 250mm (10in)

2-3 days
£25.56
Free Delivery

FatMax® Spring Steel Moulding Bar 250mm (10in)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley 5-33-886 Fatmax XL 5mtr Tape
£25.09
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Stanley 5-33-891 Fatmax XL 8mtr Tape
£28.26
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Stanley Fatmax Xtreme Tape Measure 10m
£45.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Stanley FatMax® 0-33-726 FatMax Tape Measure - 8m
£21.00
Go to shop
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Stanley Fatmax 8M Sta538218 Tape Measure 0-47-443 30M Chalk Line Measuring Set
£38.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley® FMHT1-55009 Fatmax® Spring Steel Moulding Bar 250Mm (10In)

Cheapest offer

This Stanley FatMax® Moulding Bar is manufactured from spring steel for durability with a high visibility powder coated finish and polished tips. With polished bevel claws one has a wide flat surface to cleanly pry moulding and trim reducing material damage. The non-slip grip provides increased leverage.PTDSTA155009
£16.75
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com