STANLEY FATMAX Multigrip Groove Joint Pliers 12'' Multicolour

Used Offers from

STANLEY FATMAX Multigrip Groove Joint Pliers 12'' Multicolour

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-84-649 FatMax Groove Joint Pliers 75mm Capacity 300mm

Unknown
£21.53

STANLEY FATMAX Multigrip Groove Joint Pliers 12'' Multicolour

£21.82
Free Delivery

STANLEY 0-84-649 Waterpump pliers 300mm

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Delivery from £4.95

Stanley® 0-84-649 Fatmax® Groove Joint Pliers 300Mm

3-5 working days
£22.12
Free Delivery

Stanley STA084649 FatMax Groove Joint Plier Waterpump 300mm 12" Pliers 0-84-649

£22.97
Free Delivery

Stanley STA084649 Fatmax Groove Joint Pliers 300Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.55
Free Delivery

Stanley® 0-84-649 Fatmax® Groove Joint Pliers 300Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.24
Delivery from £8.95

STANLEY FATMAX Multigrip Groove Joint Pliers 12'' Multicolour

In stock
£24.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

STANLEY FATMAX Folding Jabsaw 8 TPI Blade 3 Locking Positions with Ultra Hard Tooth and Soft Grip Handle FMHT0-20559 & 0-84-648 FATMAX Multigrip Groove Joint Pliers 10''
£29.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY 0-84-647 Multigrip Groove Joint Pliers 8'', Black/Yellow
£13.86
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
STANLEY 0-84-647 FATMAX Multigrip Groove Joint Pliers 8'', Black/Yellow & 090947 6in MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench
£19.75
9.88 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY 0-84-647 FATMAX Multigrip Groove Joint Pliers 8'', Black/Yellow & MAXSTEEL Adjustable Wrench 30 x 200 mm Protective Phosphate Finish and Ergonomic Bi Material Handle 0-90-948
£19.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY 0-84-648 Multigrip Groove Joint Pliers 10''
£15.94
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX Multigrip Groove Joint Pliers 12'' Multicolour

Cheapest offer

PushLock adjustment button for quick and easy size adjustments Ergonomic bi-material handles provide a comfortable and controlled grip Drop forged construction and induction hardened for added strength and durability 17 button locked positions for precision Optimised jaw geometry for multiple gripping applications, Weight: 1.0361726314 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£19.99
amazon.co.uk