Stanley Intelli Tools FMHT82564-0 FatMax® Smart Clamp Digital Mult...

Stanley - FatMax Multímetro Digital de pinza - Smart, Model Number: FMHT82564-0

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£80.69

Stanley - FatMax Multímetro Digital de pinza - Smart, Model Number: FMHT82564-0

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£89.55
Free Delivery

Stanley - FatMax Multímetro Digital de pinza - Smart, Model Number: FMHT82564-0

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.33
Free Delivery

Stanley Intelli Tools FatMax® Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter

1-2 days
£97.83
Free Delivery

Stanley - FatMax Multímetro Digital de pinza - Smart, Model Number: FMHT82564-0

In stock
£99.38
Free Delivery

Stanley Intelli Tools FatMax® Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.17
Free Delivery

Stanley Intelli Tools Fatmax Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter

1-3 days
£101.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Intelli Tools Fatmax Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter

Unknown
£101.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley INT FMHT82564-0 FatMax Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley FatMax AC / DC 600v Digital Multimeter LCD Display FMHT82565-0
£43.42
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Stanley FatMax AC / DC 600V Smart Digital Multimeter LCD Display FMHT82563-0
£76.80
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

FatMax-Smart-Clamp-Digital-Multimeter-Stanley-FMHT82564-0-p-The-Stanley-Intelli-Tools-FatMax-reg-Smart-Clamp-Digital-Multimeter-is-highly-reliable-with-a-compact-handheld-design-Contains-all-the-necessary-features-to-measure-DC-and-AC-voltage-DC-current-resistance-battery-voltage-diodes-and-forin-circuit-continuity-test-AC-current-is-measured-through-the-clamp-any-other-measurements-are-done-through-cables-like-a-normal-digital-multimeter-p-p-The-Smart-Function-automatically-d
£80.69
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)