STANLEY FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Soft Bag features multiple pockets and tool loops for maximum organisation of screwdrivers, pliers and other hand tools.

Cheapest Price
In stock
£38.91
Delivery from £12.00

Stanley FatMax Pro Stack Soft Bag 450mm

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Pro Stack Soft Bag

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax® Pro-Stack™ Soft Tool Bag

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.00

Stanley FMST17627-1 PRO-STACK Tool Bag Empty Durable and Spacious

Unknown
£41.95

STANLEY FatMax PRO-STACK Soft Tool Bag 600D Water Repellent Waterproof Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.45
Free Delivery

Stanley STS117627 Storage FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Soft Bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.55
Free Delivery

In stock
£45.94
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£46.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

STANLEY FATMAX Pro Shallow Stackable Storage Organiser for Small Parts, Removable Compartments, 1-97-517
£20.65
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Stanley® Storage FMST17870-1 Fatmax® Pro-Stack™ Quick Access Job Chest
£91.39
Compare 24 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Stanley® Hand Tools Fatmax® Cantilever Pro Toolbox 20In FMST1-75792
£38.66
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax® Pro-Stack™ Tool Storage Soft Tote
£46.24
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
STANLEY® FATMAX® PRO-STACK™ Large Shallow Organiser - Removable Dividers, Transparent Lid, Portable Stackable Storage System, Carry Handle, 43.8 x 7 x 24.5cm for Small Parts & Accessories
£25.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

The FatMax PRO-STACK Soft Bag features multiple pockets and tool loops for maximum organisation of screwdrivers, pliers and other hand tools. There is also a front zip compartment for storing personal belongings and a card holder for ease of identification. Made from durable 600 denier fabric for resistance to wear and tear. Fitted with a rigid waterproof base which protects the bag contents from dirt and moisture. A padded shoulder strap and carry handle provide comfort and easy transportation., Weight: 3.3951188348 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
£38.91
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk