Stanley FatMax Pro Stack Trolley

Used Offers from

Stanley FatMax Pro Stack Trolley

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£112.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley FatMax Pro Stack Trolley

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£112.95
Delivery from £6.95

STANLEY FatMax® PRO-Stack™ Trolley for Manoeuvring PRO-Stack™ modules Around the Job site efficiently and Safely.

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.42
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX PROSTACK™ Storage System Trolley

WEB_ONLY
£118.00
Delivery from £4.00

Stanley FMST1-72363 FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Trolley

Unknown
£124.79

Stanley Storage FMST1-72363 FatMax PRO-STACK Trolley STS172363

3-5 days
£131.36
Free Delivery

Stanley Storage FMST1-72363 FatMax PRO-STACK Trolley STS172363

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.36
Free Delivery

In stock
£145.99
Free Delivery

Stanley - fmst1 - 72363 - Trolley Tstak

Unknown
£155.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

STANLEY FATMAX Pro Shallow Stackable Storage Organiser for Small Parts, Removable Compartments, 1-97-517
£20.65
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Stanley FatMax Deep Professional Organiser 11.6x35.7 cm 1-97-518
£21.69
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
STANLEY® FATMAX® PRO-STACK™ Large Shallow Organiser - Removable Dividers, Transparent Lid, Portable Stackable Storage System, Carry Handle, 43.8 x 7 x 24.5cm for Small Parts & Accessories
£25.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax® Pro-Stack™ Tool Storage Soft Tote
£46.24
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax Pro Stack Trolley

Cheapest offer

The Stanley FatMax Pro Stack Trolley is a heavy-duty mobile base designed for transporting PRO-STACK modular storage units efficiently around job sites. This robust trolley features lockable castors that provide smooth mobility across rough surfaces whilst ensuring stability when stationary, making it ideal for contractors moving tools and equipment between different work areas. Built to handle loads up to 100kg, the trolley combines practicality with portability. The foldable handle design allows for compact storage in vans and vehicles when not in use, maximising valuable cargo space. The lockable castors offer added safety by preventing unwanted movement during loading and unloading. As part of the Stanley FatMax PRO-STACK system, this trolley integrates seamlessly with the range's interlocking, stackable modules. This customisable storage solution enables tradespeople to configure their tool transportation setup according to specific trade requirements, with multiple module options
£112.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)