Heavy Duty Magnetic Torpedo Level, 25cm, 3 Vials, Aluminium Body, grey white

STANLEY® FatMax® Pro Torpedo Level 25cm STA043609

Heavy Duty Magnetic Torpedo Level, 25cm, 3 Vials, Aluminium Body, grey white

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Torpedo Magnetic Spirit Level Scaffold Level 0-43-609 STA043609

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Stanley STA043609 FatMax XTREME 25cm / 10in Torpedo Level

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Stanley STA043609 25cm (10in) Fatmax Pro Torpedo Level

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
GBP 21.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

0-43-609 Stanley Fat Max Fmax Xtreme Torpedo Level Eu 25Cm

£36.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

STANLEY FATMAX Pro Shallow Stackable Storage Organiser for Small Parts, Removable Compartments, 1-97-517
£20.65
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Stanley FatMax Deep Professional Organiser 11.6x35.7 cm 1-97-518
£21.69
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Stanley® Storage FMST17870-1 Fatmax® Pro-Stack™ Quick Access Job Chest
£91.39
Compare 23 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
STANLEY® FATMAX® PRO-STACK™ Large Shallow Organiser - Removable Dividers, Transparent Lid, Portable Stackable Storage System, Carry Handle, 43.8 x 7 x 24.5cm for Small Parts & Accessories
£25.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax Pro-Stack Store and Transport Kit Mobile Bundle Storage Tool Box
£98.80
Compare 31 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Heavy Duty Magnetic Torpedo Level, 25cm, 3 Vials, Aluminium Body, grey white

Cheapest offer

Size: 25cm / ProductImageZoomGUID: oisAAOSwOtFjRljp / UPC: 3253560436094 / MPN: 0-43-609 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10026547823 / Item Length: 295 / Depth: 3cm / Colour: Grey/White / Department: Home Improvement / Unit Type: Unit / ISBN: 3253560436094 / Featured Refinements: Torpedo Level / Features: Magnetic / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 6.3cm / Item Width: 61 / Part Type: 0-43-609 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0-43-609 / Item Type: Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs / ProductTitle: Stanley 43609 250mm FatMax Torpedo Level / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 113g / Brand: STANLEY FATMAX / Sub-Type: Spirit Level / Type: LEVEL / GTIN: 3253560436094 / Length: 28.83cm / Model: 0-43-609 / Display: Analogue
£18.99
ebay.co.uk