Stanley 0-65-209 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH2 x 125mm - STA065209

Stanley FatMax Screwdriver 0-65-209 - Phillips PH2 125 mm - STA065209

Stanley 0-65-209 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH2 x 125mm - STA065209

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.20
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Fatmax Screwdriver Phillips Tip Ph2 X 125Mm STA065209

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.69
Free Delivery

STANLEY 0-65-209 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH2 x 125mm STA065209

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.80
Free Delivery

STANLEY® FatMax® Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH2 x 125mm STA065209

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH2 x 125mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY Hand Tools - FatMax Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH2 x 125mm

£14.02
GBP 14.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Phillips Screwdriver PH2 125mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-65-209 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH2 x 125mm - STA065209

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: Collectable/ Vintage / UPC: 3253560652098 / Drive Type: Phillips / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1324930991 / ProductTitle: Stanley Sta065209 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips 2 X 125mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 3cm / Colour: Brown / Brand: Stanley / Type: Tools / EAN: 3253560652098 / GTIN: 3253560652098 / Item Height: PH2 / Model: Stanley / Features: Soft Grip / Width: 5cm / Item Weight: 41 g
£10.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley FatMax Precision Screwdriver SL/PH/PZ Set Pack of 6
£30.52
GBP 30.52 / Unit
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 5 Pce Slim Shaft VDE 1000v Insulated Slot & Pozi Screwdriver Set 062693
£29.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 065397 FatMax Screwdriver Torx TT25 x 100mm
£10.96
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-138 Fatmax® Screwdriver Flared Tip 8.0 X 175Mm
£8.22
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-398 FatMax Screwdriver Torx TT30 x 125mm
£8.22
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)