Stanley 0-65-340 Fatmax Screwdriver Tamper-Proof Torx Tip Ttx10 X 75mm Sta065340

Stanley FatMax Security Torx Screwdriver

Stanley 0-65-340 Fatmax Screwdriver Tamper-Proof Torx Tip Ttx10 X 75mm Sta065340

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.01
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY 0-65-340 FatMax Screwdriver Tamper-proof TORX Tip TTX10 x 75mm STA065340

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.56
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-340 Fat Max Screwdriver Torx Tt10X75Mm-Black/Green, 50 Hojas

In stock
£9.60
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-340 Fat Max Screwdriver Torx Tt10X75Mm-Black/Green, 50 Hojas

In stock
£9.61
Free Delivery

STANLEY® FatMax® Screwdriver Tamper-proof TORX Tip TTX10 x 75mm STA065340

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.07
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-340 Fat Max Screwdriver Torx Tt10X75Mm-Black/Green, 50 Hojas

In stock
£10.79
Free Delivery

STANLEY® Hand Tools - FatMax® Screwdriver Tamper-proof TORX Tip TTX10 x 75mm

£11.65
GBP 11.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-340 Fat Max Screwdriver Torx Tt10X75Mm-Black/Green, 50 Hojas

In stock
£11.82
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-340 Fat Max Screwdriver Torx Tt10X75Mm-Black/Green, 50 Hojas

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley 0-65-340 Fatmax Screwdriver Tamper-Proof Torx Tip Ttx10 X 75mm Sta065340

Cheapest offer

The Stanley FatMax Tamper-proof TORX tip screwdrivers have a chrome vanadium steel bar which allows high torque and reduces the risk of tip breakage, and the handle is moulded directly to the shaft for a virtually unbreakable bond which gives long life and durability. The soft grip handle gives a perfect combination of great grip and reduced fatigue in use and is colour coded for easy identification of the right tip type for the application. The smooth domed end offers fast, comfortable spinning action and the large diameter handle offers higher torque when driving wood screws.
£9.01
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Stanley FatMax Security Torx Screwdriver T20 100mm
£16.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax Security Torx Screwdriver T25 100mm
£17.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax Security Torx Screwdriver T10 75mm
£14.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax Security Torx Screwdriver T15 75mm
£15.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery