Stanley® Air Compressors FMXCMS1524HE Fmxcms1524He Fatmax® Siltek Compressor 1.5 Hp 8 Bar

Stanley FatMax® SILTEK Compressor 1.5 HP 8 Bar - Multi, Multi

Stanley® Air Compressors FMXCMS1524HE Fmxcms1524He Fatmax® Siltek Compressor 1.5 Hp 8 Bar

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£184.96
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax® SILTEK Compressor 1.5 HP 8 Bar - Multi, Multi

3 to 5 days
£185.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stanley Fmxcms1524He Fatmax Siltek Compressor 1.5 Hp 8 Bar Saccms1524He

1-3 working days
£194.29
Free Delivery

Stanley FMXCMS1524HE FatMax® SILTEK Compressor 1.5 HP 8 Bar, Ideal for All Applications requiring noiseless Operation.

In stock
£220.27
Free Delivery

In stock
£245.60
Free Delivery
Stanley® Air Compressors FMXCMS1524HE Fmxcms1524He Fatmax® Siltek Compressor 1.5 Hp 8 Bar

Cheapest offer

The Stanley® FMXCMS1524HE FatMax® SILTEK Compressor is ultra-silent ideal for all applications requiring noiseless operation. Utilises oilless technology no need in maintenance and respect the environment. Easy to transport thanks to a comfortable handle and sturdy wheels. The controls have been grouped in control panel making them easier to manage and use. Its large gauges are easier to read.Accessories include: 5m Rubber Hose.Specifications:Power: 1.5 HPAir Displacement: 160 l/min.RPM: 1 450Max. Operating Pressure : 8 barTank: 24 litreWeight: 24kgPTDSACCMS1524HE
£184.96
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com