Stanley 19 Piece Screwdriver Bit and Metal Drilling Set - STA88554-XJ

Stanley FatMax STA88554 Metal Impact Driving Set

Stanley 19 Piece Screwdriver Bit and Metal Drilling Set - STA88554-XJ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX Screwdriver Drilling Bit Set for Metal Wood and PVC Includes a Small ToughCase and Shaker Box Compatible with Pro-Stack and TSTAK (19 Pieces) STA88554

In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX Screwdriver Drilling Bit Set for Metal Wood and PVC Includes a Small ToughCase and Shaker Box Compatible with Pro-Stack and TSTAK (19 Pieces) STA88554

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Multi-Stack Case 19 Piece HSS and Impact Bit Set

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Multi-Stack Case 19 Piece HSS and Impact Bit Set

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

STANLEY FATMAX Screwdriver Drilling Bit Set for Metal Wood and PVC Includes a Small ToughCase and Shaker Box Compatible with Pro-Stack and TSTAK (19 Pieces) STA88554

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.11
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX Screwdriver Drilling Bit Set for Metal Wood and PVC Includes a Small ToughCase and Shaker Box Compatible with Pro-Stack and TSTAK (19 Pieces) STA88554

£25.34
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX Screwdriver Drilling Bit Set for Metal Wood and PVC Includes a Small ToughCase and Shaker Box Compatible with Pro-Stack and TSTAK (19 Pieces) STA88554

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£31.62
Free Delivery

Stanley 19 Piece Screwdriver Bit and Metal Drilling Set - STA88554-XJ

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 19 / item: Screwdriver Bit set / Item Diameter: Multi-Bit Set / UPC: 5054905253424 / MPN: STA88554-XJ / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28062690865 / Item Depth: 3cm / ProductTitle: STANLEY STA88554 19PCE HSS DRILL & SCREWDRIVER BIT SET DEWALT TSTAK CASE / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: Drill / Brand: Stanley / Type: Drill Bit / EAN: 5054905253424 / GTIN: 5054905253424 / Item Height: Bit Set / Model: Stanley 19pce HSS Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set / Package Quantity: 1 / Application: DRILLING AND SCREWDRIVING / Item Weight: 0.4 kg
£14.95
ebay.co.uk