Stanley Fatmax Standard Mixed Screwdriver Set (12 Piece) - Fmht65426-0

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Fat Max Screwdriver Set - 12 Pieces. FMHT65426-0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.89
GBP 48.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax® Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.41
Free Delivery

STANLEY FMHT65426-0 FatMax Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece STA065426

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.83
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece, Yellow

In stock
£52.12
59.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece, Yellow

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.13
Free Delivery

STANLEY® FatMax® Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece STA065426

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.30
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece, Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.00
Free Delivery

STANLEY FatMax Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece

£54.06
GBP 54.06 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley Fatmax Standard Mixed Screwdriver Set (12 Piece) - Fmht65426-0

Cheapest offer

The Stanley FMHT65426-0 is a 12 piece FatMax screwdriver set containing a variety of different sizes of Parallel, Phillips, Pozi and Flared screwdrivers.
£48.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Stanley FMHT0-62690 FatMax® Ratchet Screwdriver
£15.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
STANLEY FATMAX PRO Twin-Blade Retractable Utility Knife, 0-10-789
£15.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Fatmax Standard Mixed Screwdriver Set (12 Piece) - Fmht65426-0
£48.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley FATMAX Interchangeable Dual Nail Set 1-58-501 – 1/32" & 2/32" Nails
£9.28
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Stanley 0-16-259 Fatmax Bevel Edge Chisel With Thru Tang 20mm 13/16In Sta016259
£18.47
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00