STANLEY Fatmax V20 SFMCE500 Cordless Oscillating Multi-tool - Yellow & Black

Stanley FatMax V20 18v Cordless Oscillating Multi Tool 1 x 2ah Li-ion Charger Case

Used Offers from

STANLEY Fatmax V20 SFMCE500 Cordless Oscillating Multi-tool - Yellow & Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£124.00
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax V20 SFMCE500 18v Cordless OIS Oscillating Multi Tool 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£130.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley Fatmax V20 SFMCE500 18v Cordless OIS Oscillating Multi Tool

Unknown
£130.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley FatMax 2Ah V20 18V MultiTool w/Battery, Accessories, Black

3 to 5 days
£159.93
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Stanley Fatmax 18V Li-Ion 125mm Brushed Cordless Angle Grinder X 2Ah) Sfmcg400D1
£124.00
Compare 7 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax V20 18v Cordless 45cm Pole Hedge Trimmer, Yellow
£175.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Stanley Fatmax V20 SFMCE040 18v Cordless Soldering Iron
£60.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
STANLEY Fatmax V20 SFMCD711 Cordless Hammer Drill & Driver with 2 Batteries
£80.00
Compare 10 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY Fatmax V20 SFMCE500 Cordless Oscillating Multi-tool - Yellow & Black

Cheapest offer

- This Stanley Flatmax V20 oscillating multi-tool runs on 18 V Lithium-ion battery providing you with solid power - Its cordless design lets you move around freely - The inbuilt LED light makes sure you get enough visibility in those dark corners - It lets you control speed with 8000 - 18000 opm, so you can get through plenty of jobs- Tool-free attachment changes make it easy to switch task- The portable case lets you carry it around without breaking a sweat
£124.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk