Stanley FatMax® Wall Mounted Air Hose 1.5 HP 8 Bar 9m, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£189.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stanley FMXCMD152WE FatMax® Wall Mounted Air Hose 1.5 HP 8 Bar 9m, Utilises oilless Technology, Maintenance Free and Environmental Friendly.

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£207.35
Free Delivery

Stanley® Air Compressors FMXCMD152WE Fmxcmd152We Fatmax® Wall Mounted Air Hose 1.5 Hp 8 Bar 9M

3-5 working days
£214.04
Free Delivery

In stock
£222.04
Free Delivery

In stock
£228.17
Free Delivery

Stanley Walltech PRO 2 Ltr

3-5 days
£231.79
Free Delivery

Stanley Air Compressors FMXCMD152WE FatMax Wall-Mounted Air Hose 1.5 HP 8 B in Black Stanley Black

3-5 working days
£251.65

Similar products

Stanley® FMHT0-20559 Fatmax® Folding Jab Saw 130Mm (5In) 8 Tpi
£16.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax UK Wall Plug Tester
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Stanley FatMax Waterproof Deep Pro Organiser Tool Screw Storage Case Box, 197518
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax XTREME Box Beam Magnetic Spirit Level 48" / 120cm
£87.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Stanley FatMax FMHT82569-6 Tester for Wall Socket
£26.11
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax® Wall Mounted Air Hose 1.5 HP 8 Bar 9m, Multi

Cheapest offer

The Stanley FMXCMD152WE FatMax Wall Mounted Air Hose has a compact and sturdy design, plastic shrouds protect the internal mechanical parts. A built-in hose reel (9m) keeps your workspace neat and clean without the need to move the compressor in the work area. Utilises oilless technology, maintenance free and environmental friendly. Features: Useable with a wide range of accessories and pneumatic tools Specifications: Power: 1.5 HP Air Displacement: 160 l/min RPM: 2,000 Max Operating Pressure: 8 bar Tank: 2 litre Weight: 13kg 1 year Guarantee Specifications: Dimensions: H:642 x W:218 x D:415 cm Weight: 11.2 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Metal, Plastic Model Number: SACCMD152WE
£189.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk