Stanley FatMax XTREME Box Beam Spirit Level

Stanley FatMax XTREME Box Beam Spirit Level 24" / 60cm

Stanley FatMax XTREME Box Beam Spirit Level

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley FatMax XTREME Box Beam Spirit Level 24" / 60cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley® Hand Tools FMHT43672-1 Fatmax® Xtreme™ Box Beam Level 60Cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£33.29
Free Delivery

SECURED VIAL TECHNOLOGY: Full-frame vial carrier design protects vials from drop damage, ensuring durability and reliability for every project

In stock
£37.90
Free Delivery

SECURED VIAL TECHNOLOGY: Full-frame vial carrier design protects vials from drop damage, ensuring durability and reliability for every project

In stock
£38.45
Free Delivery

SECURED VIAL TECHNOLOGY: Full-frame vial carrier design protects vials from drop damage, ensuring durability and reliability for every project

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.75
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax Xtreme Box Beam Level 60cm - Multicolour

1-2 days
£40.49
Free Delivery

SECURED VIAL TECHNOLOGY: Full-frame vial carrier design protects vials from drop damage, ensuring durability and reliability for every project

In stock
£42.26
Free Delivery

SECURED VIAL TECHNOLOGY: Full-frame vial carrier design protects vials from drop damage, ensuring durability and reliability for every project

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Stanley FatMax XTREME Box Beam Spirit Level

Cheapest offer

The 60cm Stanley FatMax XTREME Box Beam Spirit Level offers a versatile mid-length size that's perfect for general trade work and everyday DIY projects. This compact yet capable length is ideal for kitchen installations, shelving, door frames, window fitting, and general carpentry where manoeuvrability is essential. Engineered with the same precision as larger models, this level features a fine milled primary edge delivering ±0.5mm/m accuracy and a secondary edge with ±0.8mm/m accuracy. The patented continuous edge enables uninterrupted line drawing along the entire 60cm length. Three fully secured vials provide comprehensive levelling capability, with the 90% larger plumb vial offering superior bubble visibility for quick, confident readings. Shock-absorbing rubber moulded end caps protect the level from drops and knocks, whilst raised anti-slip surface protectors prevent slipping and surface damage. The removable end caps facilitate accurate 90-degree markings. Strategically position
£32.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk