Stanley FMHT0-10288 "Exo" Knife with Retractable Blade, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.49
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley FMHT0-10288 EXO Knife Durable Ergonomic Precision Blade

Unknown
£21.95
Stanley FMHT0-10288 "Exo" Knife with Retractable Blade, Silver

Cheapest offer

Enamel painted aluminium construction for strength and wear resistance With retractable blade Interlock nose firmly secures blade into knife, Weight: 0.330693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
£15.49
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.