Stanley FMHT0-62621 FatMax® Bolster Screwdriver Flared Tip 10 x 200mm

Stanley® FMHT0-62621 Fatmax® Bolster Screwdrivers Flared Tip 10 X 200Mm

Stanley FMHT0-62621 FatMax® Bolster Screwdriver Flared Tip 10 x 200mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.79

Stanley FMHT0-62621 Flared Bolster Screwdriver, Multicolor

In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Stanley FMHT0-62621 Flared Bolster Screwdriver, Multicolor

In stock
£14.01
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Fatmax Flared Tip Bolster Screwdrivers 10mm X 200mm For Precision Work

1-3 working days
£14.24
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Tools Fatmax Bolster Screwdrivers Flared Tip 10 X 200Mm STA062621

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery

Stanley FMHT0-62621 Flared Bolster Screwdriver, Multicolor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.50
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley FatMax® Bolster Screwdriver Flared Tip 10 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.05
Free Delivery

STANLEY FMHT0-62621 FatMax Bolster Screwdrivers Flared Tip 10 x 200mm STA062621

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.10
Free Delivery

Stanley FMHT0-62621 Flared Bolster Screwdriver, Multicolor

In stock
£16.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley FMHT0-62621 FatMax® Bolster Screwdriver Flared Tip 10 x 200mm

Cheapest offer

FatMax® Bolster Screwdriver Flared Tip 6.5 x 150mm - Stanley FMHT0-62621, The Stanley Tools FatMax® Flared Tip Bolster Screwdrivers are colour coded and feature icon ID for quick recognition of tip pattern and size. They have a chrome vanadium steel bar that resists bending and snapping. The tips have been hardened for durability and precision machined for excellent head to fastener fit. They are fitted with a tri material handle, the inner core is moulded directly to the blade tang and then a polyprop outer with a TPR overlay for grip and comfort. This large diameter handle provides excellent torque transmission and grip. The design also features a tapered waist for fast low torque tightening. These screwdrivers incorporate an additional hexagonal bolster for high torque applications, when used with an open end spanner.The Stanley Tools FatMax® Bolster Screwdriver Type: Flared.Size: 10mm.Blade Length: 200mm. Stanley FMHT0-62621 FatMax® Bolster Screwdriver Flared Tip 10 x 200mm
£13.79
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)