Stanley FMHT0-70813 FatMax® Compound Action Combination Pliers 215...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.82

Stanley Fmht0-70813 Fatmax Compound Action Combination Pliers 215mm Sta070813

1-3 working days
£23.52
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley FatMax® Compound Action Combination Pliers 215mm (8.1/2in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.94
Free Delivery

STANLEY FMHT0-70813 FatMax Compound Action Combination Pliers 215mm (8.1/2in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY® FatMax® Compound Action Combination Pliers 215mm (8.1/2in) STA070813

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.83
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Compound Action Combination Pliers 215mm (8.1/2in)

£24.99
Free Delivery

Stanley STA070813 FatMax Compound Action Combination Pliers 215mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.08
Free Delivery

Stanley® Hand Tools FatMax® Compound Action Combination Pliers 215mm (8.1/2in)

£25.99
Free Delivery

Stanley FMHT0-70813 FatMax Compound Action Combination Pliers 215mm STA070813

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

FatMax-Compound-Action-Combination-Pliers-215mm-8-1-2in-Stanley-FMHT0-70813-p-The-Stanley-FatMax-reg-Compound-Action-Combination-Pliers-have-ergonomic-bi-material-soft-grip-handles-and-heat-treated-jaws-with-a-ground-finish-They-have-a-Carbon-Steel-forged-construction-that-provides-increased-jaw-force-for-better-cutting-and-gripping-p-p-Size-215mm-8-1-2in-p-Stanley-FMHT0-70813-FatMax-Compound-Action-Combination-Pliers-215mm-8-1-2in-
£21.82
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Stanley FMHT0-70813 215 mm FatMax Compound Action Pliers
£16.79
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery