Stanley FMHT0-83240 FatMax® XL Trigger Clamp 600mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£35.56

Stanley® FMHT0-83240 Fatmax® Xl Trigger Clamp 600Mm

3-5 working days
£37.51
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools STA083240 600 mm FatMax X-Large Trigger Clamp - Yellow/Black

In stock
£40.97
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools FMHT0-83240 FatMax XL Trigger Clamp 600mm

3-5 days
£41.26
Free Delivery

Stanley Fmht0-83240 Fatmax Xl Trigger Clamp 600mm Sta083240

1-3 working days
£41.32
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Tools STA083240 600 mm FatMax X-Large Trigger Clamp - Yellow/Black

In stock
£42.38
Free Delivery

Stanley FMHT0-83240 FatMax XL Trigger Clamp 600mm STA083240

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.49
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools FatMax XL Trigger Clamp 600mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools STA083240 600 mm FatMax X-Large Trigger Clamp - Yellow/Black

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£44.10
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Stanley FMHT0-83240 FatMax® XL Trigger Clamp 600mm

Cheapest offer

FatMax® XL Trigger Clamp 150mm - Stanley FMHT0-83240, The Stanley Tools FatMax® XL Trigger Clamp has an engineered resin body, that provides minimal distortion and movement, with a die cast ergonomic release trigger, for quick-release and class leading grip. It has a tough, heat treated steel I beam bar that provides long lasting strength and durability. Fitted with removable, soft jaw plates that are grooved for improved grip and a recess for bar and rounded materials. The jaw can be easily reversed, to become a spreader without the need for additional tools. The new FatMax XL Trigger Clamp is 24% stronger than the previous model, and holds a stronger force over a 24 hour period. Clamping Force: 270kg.The Stanley Tools FatMax® XL Trigger Clamp has the following specification: Size: 600mm (24in).Clamping Force: 270kg. Stanley FMHT0-83240 FatMax® XL Trigger Clamp 600mm
£35.56
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)