Stanley® FMHT65426-0 Fatmax® Screwdriver Set 12 Piece

Used Offers from

Stanley® FMHT65426-0 Fatmax® Screwdriver Set 12 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£44.56
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax 12 Piece Standard Mixed Screwdriver Set

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.00

Stanley Fatmax Standard Mixed Screwdriver Set (12 Piece) - Fmht65426-0

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Fat Max Screwdriver Set - 12 Pieces. FMHT65426-0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.89
GBP 48.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley FMHT65426-0 FatMax Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece 3253561654268

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.70
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax® Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.41
Free Delivery

STANLEY FMHT65426-0 FatMax Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece STA065426

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.27
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece, Yellow

In stock
£52.74
60.21 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece, Yellow

In stock
£52.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece - FMHT65426-0
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® FMHT65426-0 Fatmax® Screwdriver Set 12 Piece

Cheapest offer

12 Piece Set of Stanley FatMax® Screwdrivers which each have a chrome vanadium steel bar which allows high torque and reduces the risk of tip breakage. Handles are moulded directly to the shaft for a virtually unbreakable bond to give long life and durability. The soft grip handles givesa perfect combination of great grip and reduced fatigue in use and are colour coded for easy identification of the right tip type for the application. The smooth domed ends offer fast comfortable spinning action and the large diameter handles offer higher torque when driving wood screws. Contents: 3 x Parallel: 2.5 x 50mm 4 x 100mm 5.5 x 150mm 3 x Flared: 5.5 x 100mm 6.5 x 30mm 8 x 150mm 3 x Phillips: PH0 x 75mm PH1 x 100mm PH2 x 125mm 3 x Pozi: PZ0 x 75mm PZ1 x 100mm PZ2 x 125mmPTDSTA065426
£44.56
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com