Stanley FMHT9-14563 FATMAX® Straight Cut Aviation Snips and Holster

Stanley® FMHT9-14563 Yellow Aviation Snips & Holster Straight Cut 250Mm (10In)

Stanley FMHT9-14563 FATMAX® Straight Cut Aviation Snips and Holster

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Stanley FMHT9-14563 FATMAX® Straight Cut Aviation Snips and Holster

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Stanley FMHT9-14563 FATMAX® Straight Cut Aviation Snips and Holster

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Stanley® FMHT9-14563 Yellow Aviation Snips & Holster Straight Cut 250Mm (10In)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.27
Delivery from £8.95

Stanley Yellow Aviation Snip & Holster Straight Cut 250mm

£23.86
Free Delivery

Yellow Aviation Snips & Holster Straight Cut 250mm (10in)

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Yellow Aviation Snips & Holster Straight Cut 250mm (10in)

In stock
£24.39
Free Delivery

Stanley Aviation Snip - Straight 250mm & Holster

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Yellow Aviation Snips & Holster Straight Cut 250mm (10in)

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Stanley FMHT9-14563 FATMAX® Straight Cut Aviation Snips and Holster

Cheapest offer

UPC: 3253569145638 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1928165479 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: STANLEY Yellow Aviation Snips & Holster Straight Cut 250mm (10in) STA914563 / Depth: 5cm / Weight: 0.57kg / Colour: Yellow / Brand: Stanley / Type: snips / EAN: 3253569145638 / GTIN: 3253569145638 / Length: 250mm (10in) / Height: 1780 / Width: 18cm / Country of Origin: China
£21.95
ebay.co.uk