STANLEY FMMT82676-0 Trinquete 1/4" 120 Teeth Stanley Fatmax for DIYers & Professionals, Ideal for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, Single Unit

Used Offers from

STANLEY FMMT82676-0 Trinquete 1/4" 120 Teeth Stanley Fatmax for DIYers & Professionals, Ideal for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, Single Unit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.90
Free Delivery

Stanley FATMAX FMMT82676-0 ratchet wrench 1 pc(s) Black, Yellow 120

2-3 days
£28.03
Free Delivery

STANLEY FMMT82676-0 Trinquete 1/4" 120 Teeth Stanley Fatmax for DIYers & Professionals, Ideal for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, Single Unit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.94
Free Delivery

FMMT82676-0 Ratchet 1/4" FATMAX® with Switch 225mm Teeth: 120 STANLEY

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.90
Delivery from £6.99

STANLEY FMMT82676-0 Trinquete 1/4" 120 Teeth Stanley Fatmax for DIYers & Professionals, Ideal for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, Single Unit

Cheapest offer

Precision and quick pear head ratchet 1/4" 120 teeth with ratchet mechanism with 3° stroke Guarantees better access in tight spaces Large flat quick release button allows easy removal of the caps Ergonomic handle allows for control and working comfort Low profile working direction switch lever prevents accidental switching and allows easy one-handed operation, Weight: 0.3417165061 Pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
£20.90
amazon.co.uk