Stanley FMMT98102-0 Set 3/8" for DIYers & Professionals, Built for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, 18 Pieces

Stanley® FMMT98102-0 Fatmax® 3/8In M Pro-Stack Socket Set 18 Piece

Stanley FMMT98102-0 Set 3/8" for DIYers & Professionals, Built for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, 18 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.67
Free Delivery

Stanley Fmmt98102-0 Fatmax 3/8In M Pro-Stack Socket Set, 18 Piece Sta098102

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£57.67
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Fatmax 18 Piece 3/8" Drive Hexagon Socket Set

Unknown
£57.95
Delivery from £5.95
Stanley FMMT98102-0 Set 3/8" for DIYers & Professionals, Built for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, 18 Pieces

Cheapest offer

STANLEY makes this product a natural fit for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Made to support home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. A key advantage is thoughtful design and comfortable handling, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. Where consistency matters, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Added to your kit, it provides long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 3.086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
£57.67
amazon.co.uk